Printable PDF    Site Manager and Media Contact
2009 OHSAA Boys Ice Hockey Division I District Tournament

           
 

Columbus District
 
       
    BEAVERCREEK     3        
           
  02/21 - 1:15 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
  BEAVERCREEK     1      
           
   LINCOLN     1        
           
    02/28 - 11:15 AM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
  TALAWANDA     0    
           
    TALAWANDA     10        
           
  02/21 - 3:15 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 TALAWANDA     6      
  THOMAS WORTHINGTON     6          
02/20 - 6:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 THOMAS WORTHINGTON     2        
 SPRINGBORO     2          
      03/01 - 1:45 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
  DUBLIN COFFMAN     3  
           
    SYCAMORE     1        
           
  02/21 - 5:15 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
  OLENTANGY     0      
           
   OLENTANGY     3        
           
    02/28 - 1:15 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 DUBLIN COFFMAN     3    
           
    DUBLIN COFFMAN     4        
           
  02/21 - 7:15 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 DUBLIN COFFMAN     5      
  ARCHBISHOP ALTER     2          
02/20 - 8:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 TROY     0        
 TROY     10          
        03/07 - 5:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 CENTERVILLE  
           
    WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE     1        
           
  02/22 - 8:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
  OLENTANGY LIBERTY     3      
           
   OLENTANGY LIBERTY     7        
           
    02/28 - 3:15 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
  ARCHBISHOP MOELLER     3    
           
    ARCHBISHOP MOELLER     4        
           
  02/22 - 2:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 ARCHBISHOP MOELLER     4      
  OLENTANGY ORANGE     4          
02/20 - 6:30 PM @ The Chiller - Dublin
Site / Contact Info
 OLENTANGY ORANGE     1        
 DUBLIN SCIOTO     3          
      03/01 - 3:45 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 CENTERVILLE     5  
           
    DUBLIN JEROME     3        
           
  02/22 - 4:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
  DUBLIN JEROME     4  OTs: 2      
  ST XAVIER     3          
02/20 - 8:30 PM @ The Chiller - Dublin
Site / Contact Info
 ST XAVIER     2        
 UPPER ARLINGTON     2          
    02/28 - 5:15 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 CENTERVILLE     5    
           
    CENTERVILLE     3  OTs: 2        
           
  02/22 - 6:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 CENTERVILLE     5      
  ST FRANCIS DE SALES     3  OTs: 2          
02/21 - 11:15 AM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 ST FRANCIS DE SALES     2        
 ST CHARLES     2