Printable PDF    Site Manager and Media Contact
2010 OHSAA Boys Ice Hockey Division I District Tournament

           
 

Columbus District
 
       
  #1    SYCAMORE     19        
           
  02/20 - 3:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#1    SYCAMORE     4      
           
   BISHOP WATTERSON     1        
           
    02/27 - 12:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#1    SYCAMORE     4  OTs: 3    
           
  #6    BEAVERCREEK     4  OTs: 3        
           
  02/20 - 5:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#6   BEAVERCREEK     1      
#10    LINCOLN     9          
02/19 - 6:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#10   LINCOLN     3        
 ST FRANCIS DE SALES     1          
      02/28 - 3:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#2    DUBLIN COFFMAN     2  OTs: 2  
           
  #2    DUBLIN COFFMAN     10        
           
  02/20 - 7:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#2    DUBLIN COFFMAN     3      
  WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE     1          
02/19 - 8:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 DUBLIN SCIOTO     0        
 DUBLIN SCIOTO     3          
    02/27 - 2:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#2   DUBLIN COFFMAN     5    
           
  #7    ST CHARLES     2        
           
  02/21 - 11:00 AM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#12   UPPER ARLINGTON     0      
#12    UPPER ARLINGTON     4          
02/19 - 6:30 PM @ The Chiller - Dublin
Site / Contact Info
#12   UPPER ARLINGTON     4        
 ST XAVIER     1          
        03/06 - 5:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 DUBLIN COFFMAN  
           
  #4    DUBLIN JEROME     3        
           
  02/21 - 1:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#4    DUBLIN JEROME     1  OTs: 1      
           
   TROY     0        
           
    02/27 - 4:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#9    CENTERVILLE     3    
           
  #8    SPRINGBORO     1        
           
  02/21 - 3:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#9   CENTERVILLE     2      
#9    CENTERVILLE     5          
02/19 - 8:30 PM @ The Chiller - Dublin
Site / Contact Info
#9   CENTERVILLE     4        
 THOMAS WORTHINGTON     0          
      02/28 - 5:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#9   CENTERVILLE     1  
           
  #3    ARCHBISHOP MOELLER     7        
           
  02/21 - 5:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#3    ARCHBISHOP MOELLER     8      
  OLENTANGY     6          
02/20 - 11:00 AM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 OLENTANGY     2        
 ARCHBISHOP ALTER     3          
    02/27 - 6:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#3   ARCHBISHOP MOELLER     1    
           
  #5    OLENTANGY LIBERTY     1  OTs: 1        
           
  02/21 - 7:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 TALAWANDA     3      
#11    OLENTANGY ORANGE     3          
02/20 - 1:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 TALAWANDA     2        
 TALAWANDA     4