Printable PDF    Site Manager and Media Contact
2011 OHSAA Boys Ice Hockey Division I District Tournament

           
 

Columbus District
 
       
  #1    DUBLIN JEROME (25 - 5 - 1)    11        
           
  02/19 - 3:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#1    DUBLIN JEROME (26 - 5 - 1)    6      
           
   BISHOP WATTERSON (4 - 21)    1        
           
    02/26 - 12:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#1    DUBLIN JEROME (27 - 5 - 1)    1  OTs: 1    
           
  #6    CENTERVILLE (17 - 9 - 5)    1        
           
  02/19 - 5:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 SYCAMORE (12 - 21 - 1)    1      
  SYCAMORE (10 - 21 - 1)    9          
02/18 - 6:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 SYCAMORE (11 - 21 - 1)    5        
 ELDER (6 - 25)    1          
      02/27 - 3:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#1    DUBLIN JEROME (28 - 5 - 1)    2  OTs: 2  
           
  #4    SPRINGBORO (26 - 4 - 3)    2        
           
  02/19 - 7:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
  ST XAVIER (20 - 16 - 2)    0      
  ST XAVIER (18 - 16 - 2)    3          
02/18 - 8:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 ST XAVIER (19 - 16 - 2)    3        
 TALAWANDA (12 - 12)    1          
    02/26 - 2:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#5   ARCHBISHOP MOELLER (19 - 11 - 2)    0    
           
  #5    ARCHBISHOP MOELLER (17 - 11 - 2)    6        
           
  02/20 - 11:00 AM @ The Chiller - Dublin
Site / Contact Info
#5   ARCHBISHOP MOELLER (18 - 11 - 2)    2      
  LINCOLN (6 - 18 - 3)    4          
02/18 - 6:30 PM @ The Chiller - Dublin
Site / Contact Info
 LINCOLN (7 - 18 - 3)    2        
 DUBLIN SCIOTO (6 - 21)    1          
        03/05 - 5:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY   (27 - 8 - 1) 
           
  #2    OLENTANGY LIBERTY (21 - 8 - 1)    5        
           
  02/20 - 12:45 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#2    OLENTANGY LIBERTY (22 - 8 - 1)    5      
  TROY (14 - 11 - 3)    7          
02/18 - 8:30 PM @ The Chiller - Dublin
Site / Contact Info
 TROY (15 - 11 - 3)    0        
 ST FRANCIS DE SALES (7 - 20)    2          
    02/26 - 4:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#2    OLENTANGY LIBERTY (23 - 8 - 1)    3    
           
  #8    UPPER ARLINGTON (16 - 13 - 4)    1        
           
  02/20 - 3:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 OLENTANGY (22 - 11)    3      
  OLENTANGY (20 - 11)    7          
02/19 - 3:30 PM @ The Chiller - Dublin
Site / Contact Info
 OLENTANGY (21 - 11)    2        
 BEAVERCREEK (9 - 17 - 6)    6          
      02/27 - 5:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#2   OLENTANGY LIBERTY (24 - 8 - 1)    3  
           
  #3    DUBLIN COFFMAN (20 - 7 - 3)    7        
           
  02/20 - 5:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#3    DUBLIN COFFMAN (21 - 7 - 3)    3      
  ARCHBISHOP ALTER (8 - 11)    1          
02/19 - 5:30 PM @ The Chiller - Dublin
Site / Contact Info
 WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE (5 - 19 - 1)    1        
 WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE (4 - 19 - 1)    9          
    02/26 - 6:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#3   DUBLIN COFFMAN (22 - 7 - 3)    0    
           
  #7    ST CHARLES (17 - 11 - 3)    2        
           
  02/20 - 7:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#7   ST CHARLES (18 - 11 - 3)    1      
  OLENTANGY ORANGE (12 - 10 - 3)    5          
02/19 - 7:30 PM @ The Chiller - Dublin
Site / Contact Info
 OLENTANGY ORANGE (13 - 10 - 3)    1        
 THOMAS WORTHINGTON (12 - 13 - 2)    2