Printable PDF    Site Manager and Media Contact
2013 OHSAA Boys Ice Hockey Division I District Tournament

           
 

Columbus District
 
       
  #1    OLENTANGY LIBERTY     10        
           
  02/16 - 5:30 PM @ Chiller North
Site / Contact Info
#1    OLENTANGY LIBERTY     4      
           
   BEAVERCREEK     0        
           
    02/23 - 1:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#1    OLENTANGY LIBERTY     3    
           
  #9    ST XAVIER     0        
           
  02/16 - 6:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#8   UPPER ARLINGTON     0      
#8    UPPER ARLINGTON     10          
02/15 - 6:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#8   UPPER ARLINGTON     6        
 TALAWANDA     2          
      02/24 - 3:45 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#1    OLENTANGY LIBERTY     4  OTs: 1  
           
  #4    ARCHBISHOP MOELLER     4        
           
  02/16 - 8:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#4    ARCHBISHOP MOELLER     2  OTs: 2      
  WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE     7          
02/15 - 8:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE     3        
 ELDER     0          
    02/23 - 3:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#4   ARCHBISHOP MOELLER     0    
           
  #5    ST CHARLES     4        
           
  02/17 - 12:00 PM @ Chiller North
Site / Contact Info
#5   ST CHARLES     1      
  THOMAS WORTHINGTON     5          
02/15 - 6:30 PM @ Chiller North
Site / Contact Info
 THOMAS WORTHINGTON     1        
 OLENTANGY     0          
        03/02 - 5:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY  
           
  #3    DUBLIN JEROME     8        
           
  02/17 - 12:45 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#3    DUBLIN JEROME     5      
  ARCHBISHOP ALTER     2          
02/15 - 8:30 PM @ Chiller North
Site / Contact Info
 ARCHBISHOP ALTER     0        
 SYCAMORE     0          
    02/23 - 5:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#3    DUBLIN JEROME     2    
           
  #6    SPRINGBORO     3        
           
  02/17 - 3:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#10   ST FRANCIS DE SALES     0      
#10    ST FRANCIS DE SALES     12          
02/16 - 10:30 AM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#10   ST FRANCIS DE SALES     6        
 DUBLIN SCIOTO     0          
      02/24 - 5:45 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#3   DUBLIN JEROME     3  
           
  #2    OLENTANGY ORANGE     3        
           
  02/17 - 5:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#2    OLENTANGY ORANGE     3      
  LINCOLN     7          
02/16 - 12:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 LINCOLN     0        
 BISHOP WATTERSON     3          
    02/23 - 7:30 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#2   OLENTANGY ORANGE     1    
           
  #7    DUBLIN COFFMAN     9        
           
  02/17 - 7:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#7   DUBLIN COFFMAN     2      
  TROY     4  OTs: 1          
02/16 - 4:00 PM @ Dispatch Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 CENTERVILLE     1        
 CENTERVILLE     5