Printable PDF    Site Manager and Media Contact
2017 OHSAA Girls Volleyball Division IV District Tournament



Central District
 
       
         
  #14    HARVEST PREPARATORY        
         
  10/21 - 2:30 PM @ SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
   
#3    SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN     3        
10/19 - 6:00 PM @ SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
#3   SHEKINAH CHRISTIAN        
#13   RIDGEDALE  25-12, 25-19, 25-16
  0
       
    10/26 - 6:00 PM @ Worthington Christian MS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
#4    DELAWARE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL     3        
10/19 - 6:00 PM @ DELAWARE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Site / Contact Info
#4    DELAWARE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL        
#12   DANVILLE  25-9, 25-19, 25-15
  0
       
  10/21 - 2:30 PM @ BERNE UNION
Site / Contact Info
 
 
   
#10    PATRIOT PREPARATORY ACADEMY     1        
10/19 - 6:00 PM @ BERNE UNION
Site / Contact Info
#2   BERNE UNION        
#2   BERNE UNION  21-25, 25-20, 25-16, 25-17
  3
       
      10/28 - 6:00 PM @ Buckeye Valley HS
Site / Contact Info
 Winner  
#1    FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY     3        
10/19 - 6:00 PM @ FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
#1    FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY        
#15   GAHANNA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY  25-6, 25-8, 25-4
  0
       
  10/21 - 2:30 PM @ FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Site / Contact Info
 
 
   
#7    NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN     1        
10/19 - 6:00 PM @ NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
#8   MILLERSPORT        
#8   MILLERSPORT  25-22, 25-19, 23-25, 25-19
  3
       
    10/26 - 7:30 PM @ Worthington Christian MS
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
#6    FISHER CATHOLIC     3        
10/19 - 6:00 PM @ FISHER CATHOLIC
Site / Contact Info
#6    FISHER CATHOLIC        
#9   TREE OF LIFE CHRISTIAN  25-15, 25-18, 25-7
  0
       
  10/21 - 2:30 PM @ GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
 
 
   
#5    GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN     3        
10/19 - 6:00 PM @ GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN
Site / Contact Info
#5   GROVE CITY CHRISTIAN        
#11   GRANVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY  25-15, 25-27, 25-18, 26-24
  1