Printable PDF    Site Manager and Media Contact
2018 OHSAA Boys Ice Hockey Division I District Tournament

           
 

Columbus District
 
       
  #1    DUBLIN JEROME     10        
           
  02/17 - 6:00 PM @ OhioHealth Chiller North 1
Site / Contact Info
#1    DUBLIN JEROME     4  OTs: 4      
#20    SYCAMORE     1          
02/16 - 6:30 PM @ Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#21   DUBLIN SCIOTO     0        
#21   DUBLIN SCIOTO     3          
    02/24 - 12:45 PM @ Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#1    DUBLIN JEROME      
#7    SPRINGBORO     6          
02/16 - 6:30 PM @ OhioHealth Chiller North 1
Site / Contact Info
#7    SPRINGBORO     3  OTs: 2        
#24   GAHANNA LINCOLN     1          
  02/17 - 7:45 PM @ Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#7   SPRINGBORO     3      
#10    ELDER     3          
02/16 - 8:30 PM @ Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#10   ELDER     2        
#17   THOMAS WORTHINGTON     2          
      02/25 - 3:45 PM @ Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
           
  #5    UPPER ARLINGTON     3        
           
  02/17 - 8:00 PM @ OhioHealth Chiller North 1
Site / Contact Info
#5    UPPER ARLINGTON     1      
#14    CENTERVILLE     7          
02/16 - 8:30 PM @ OhioHealth Chiller North 1
Site / Contact Info
#14   CENTERVILLE     0        
#18   ST FRANCIS DE SALES     1          
    02/24 - 2:45 PM @ Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#5   UPPER ARLINGTON      
           
  #3    ST CHARLES     5        
           
  02/18 - 11:30 AM @ OhioHealth Chiller North 2
Site / Contact Info
#3   ST CHARLES     0      
#11    OLENTANGY ORANGE     14          
02/17 - 1:45 PM @ Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#11   OLENTANGY ORANGE     2        
#23   MASON     0          
        03/03 - 6:00 PM @ Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 Winner  
           
  #2    OLENTANGY LIBERTY     11        
           
  02/18 - 11:15 AM @ Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#2    OLENTANGY LIBERTY     3      
#16    ARCHBISHOP ALTER     7          
02/17 - 3:45 PM @ Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#16   ARCHBISHOP ALTER     0        
#19   BEAVERCREEK     2          
    02/24 - 4:45 PM @ Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#2    OLENTANGY LIBERTY      
           
  #8    BISHOP WATTERSON     2        
           
  02/18 - 1:15 PM @ Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#12   ST XAVIER     1      
#12    ST XAVIER     8          
02/17 - 5:30 PM @ OhioHealth Chiller North 2
Site / Contact Info
#12   ST XAVIER     7        
#22   TROY     0          
      02/25 - 5:45 PM @ Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
 
 
 
           
  #4    ARCHBISHOP MOELLER     3        
           
  02/18 - 3:15 PM @ Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#4    ARCHBISHOP MOELLER     6      
#13    TALAWANDA     0          
02/17 - 5:45 PM @ Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#15   DUBLIN COFFMAN     2        
#15   DUBLIN COFFMAN     9          
    02/24 - 6:45 PM @ Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#4   ARCHBISHOP MOELLER      
           
  #6    OLENTANGY     4        
           
  02/18 - 5:15 PM @ Ice Haus @ Nationwide Arena
Site / Contact Info
#6   OLENTANGY     2      
           
  #9   NEW ALBANY     1