Wapakoneta District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 OTTOVILLE 2 OTs: 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 OTTOVILLE 2 OTs: 2 SO |
|
|
OTTAWA-GLANDORF 4 |
|
|
|
|
OTTAWA-GLANDORF 1 |
|
|
|
MILLER CITY 1 |
|
District semifinal |
|
|
|
#2 OTTOVILLE 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CONTINENTAL 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#1 KALIDA 1 |
|
|
ARCHBOLD 0 |
|
|
|
|
#1 KALIDA 4 |
|
|
|
#1 KALIDA 5 |
|
|
District Final |
|
|
OTTOVILLE 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#1 TEMPLE CHRISTIAN 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FORT JENNINGS 2 OTs: 1 |
|
|
FORT JENNINGS 10 |
|
|
|
|
FORT JENNINGS 3 |
|
|
|
SPENCERVILLE 0 |
|
District semifinal |
|
|
|
FORT JENNINGS 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 LIBERTY-BENTON 3 OTs: 2 SO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 LIBERTY-BENTON 1 |
|
|
NEW KNOXVILLE 0 |
|
|
|
|
LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC 2 |
|
|
|
LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC 2 |
|
|
|
11/02 7:00 PM @ Findlay HS Site / Contact Info Regional semifinal |
|
TOL. OTTAWA HILLS 7
VS.
CRESTON NORWAYNE 1
TOL. OTTAWA HILLS (1 - 0)
Regional Final
Winner Advances to State Semifinal at 7:00 PM November 9 vs. Region 9 Region Championship
|
Brunswick District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#1 CHIPPEWA 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#1 CHIPPEWA 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HILLSDALE 0 |
|
|
|
District semifinal |
|
|
|
#4 NORTHWESTERN 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#4 NORTHWESTERN 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#4 NORTHWESTERN 2 |
|
|
|
|
LOUDONVILLE 2 SO |
|
|
|
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 1 |
|
District Final |
|
|
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 3 |
CRESTON NORWAYNE 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 NORWAYNE 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 NORWAYNE 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RITTMAN 1 |
|
|
|
District semifinal |
|
|
|
#2 NORWAYNE 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#3 MANCHESTER 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WAYNEDALE 1 |
|
|
|
|
WAYNEDALE 2 |
|
|
|
WAYNEDALE 2 |
11/02 7:00 PM @ Highland HS Stadium Site / Contact Info Regional semifinal |
|
|
|
CENTRAL CHRISTIAN 0 |
|
Bowling Green District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OTTAWA HILLS 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OTTAWA HILLS 5 |
|
|
PETTISVILLE 1 OTs: 1 |
|
|
|
|
PETTISVILLE 0 |
|
|
|
TOLEDO CHRISTIAN 0 |
|
District semifinal |
|
|
|
OTTAWA HILLS 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CARDINAL STRITCH 0 OTs: 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAUMEE VALLEY COUNTRY DAY 0 |
|
|
MAUMEE VALLEY COUNTRY DAY 3 OTs: 2 |
|
|
|
|
MAUMEE VALLEY COUNTRY DAY 1 |
|
|
|
SWANTON 2 |
|
|
District Final |
|
|
TOL. OTTAWA HILLS 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLUFFTON 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLUFFTON 3 |
|
|
ADA 1 |
|
|
|
|
ADA 1 |
|
|
|
LIBERTY CENTER 0 |
|
District semifinal |
|
|
|
RIVERDALE 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RIVERDALE 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RIVERDALE 4 |
|
|
PANDORA-GILBOA 1 |
|
|
|
|
CORY-RAWSON 0 |
|
|
|
CORY-RAWSON 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mansfield District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HURON 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HURON 0 |
|
|
|
|
ST JOSEPH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 1 |
|
|
|
#2 WOODMORE 1 |
|
|
District semifinal |
|
#2 WOODMORE 5 |
|
#1 MANSFIELD CHRISTIAN 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#1 MANSFIELD CHRISTIAN 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#1 MANSFIELD CHRISTIAN 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ST PETER'S 0 |
|
|
District Final |
|
|
|
MANSFIELD CHRISTIAN 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VAN BUREN 2 OTs: 2 SO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VAN BUREN 3 |
|
|
|
|
GENOA AREA 5 |
|
|
|
GENOA AREA 1 |
|
|
District semifinal |
|
MOHAWK 1 |
|
VAN BUREN 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLD FORT 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLD FORT 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CALVERT 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|