Bellbrook 2 District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#3 MIAMI VALLEY SCHOOL 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#3 MIAMI VALLEY SCHOOL 1 |
|
|
BROOKVILLE 4 |
|
|
|
|
BROOKVILLE 0 |
|
|
|
FAIRLAWN 1 |
|
District semifinal |
|
|
|
#3 MIAMI VALLEY SCHOOL 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIXIE 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOTKINS 0 |
|
|
BOTKINS 8 |
|
|
|
|
BOTKINS 3 |
|
|
|
PREBLE SHAWNEE 1 |
|
|
District Final |
|
|
SPRING. CATHOLIC CENTRAL 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOUTHEASTERN LOCAL 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#1 CATHOLIC CENTRAL 6 |
|
|
#1 CATHOLIC CENTRAL 7 |
|
|
|
|
#1 CATHOLIC CENTRAL 12 |
|
|
|
TRIAD 0 |
|
District semifinal |
|
|
#1 CATHOLIC CENTRAL 2 |
|
NEWTON LOCAL 6 |
|
|
|
|
NEWTON LOCAL 1 SO |
|
|
|
TRI-VILLAGE 0 |
|
|
|
|
NEWTON LOCAL 0 |
|
|
TWIN VALLEY SOUTH 0 |
|
|
|
|
STIVERS SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS 0 |
|
|
|
STIVERS SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS 4 |
|
|
|
11/02 7:00 PM @ Bellbrook HS Site / Contact Info Regional semifinal |
|
SPRING. CATHOLIC CENTRAL 2
VS.
CIN. MARIEMONT 0
SPRING. CATHOLIC CENTRAL (1 - 0)
Regional Final
Winner Advances to State Semifinal at 7:00 PM November 9 vs. Region 11 Region Championship
|
Franklin 1 District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RIPLEY-UNION-LEWIS-HUNTINGTON 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RIPLEY-UNION-LEWIS-HUNTINGTON 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FELICITY-FRANKLIN 1 |
|
|
|
District semifinal |
|
|
|
#1 SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#1 SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#1 SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY 6 |
|
|
|
|
WAYNESVILLE 1 |
|
|
|
WAYNESVILLE 0 |
|
District Final |
|
|
MADISON SENIOR 0 |
CIN. SUMMIT COUNTRY DAY 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIAMI EAST 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEHMAN CATHOLIC 2 SO |
|
|
|
|
LEHMAN CATHOLIC 5 |
|
|
|
LEHMAN CATHOLIC 3 |
|
|
District semifinal |
|
GREENEVIEW 0 |
|
YELLOW SPRINGS 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
YELLOW SPRINGS 2 OTs: 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
YELLOW SPRINGS 3 |
|
|
|
|
TRI-COUNTY NORTH 0 |
|
|
|
#4 WEST LIBERTY-SALEM 1 |
11/02 7:00 PM @ Princeton High School Site / Contact Info Regional semifinal |
|
|
|
#4 WEST LIBERTY-SALEM 9 |
|
Bellbrook 1 District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 SEVEN HILLS 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 SEVEN HILLS 5 |
|
|
CINCINNATI COUNTRY DAY 2 |
|
|
|
|
CINCINNATI COUNTRY DAY 0 |
|
|
|
PURCELL MARIAN 1 |
|
District semifinal |
|
|
|
#2 SEVEN HILLS 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FAYETTEVILLE-PERRY 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#7 READING 0 |
|
|
#7 READING 4 |
|
|
|
|
#7 READING 6 |
|
|
|
CLARK MONTESSORI 1 |
|
|
District Final |
|
|
TIPP CITY BETHEL 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 BETHEL 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 BETHEL 2 |
|
|
TROY CHRISTIAN 2 |
|
|
|
|
EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 0 |
|
|
|
EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 3 |
|
District semifinal |
|
|
|
#2 BETHEL 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
XENIA CHRISTIAN 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANKLIN MONROE 1 |
|
|
FRANKLIN MONROE 9 |
|
|
|
|
FRANKLIN MONROE 6 |
|
|
|
NATIONAL TRAIL 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Franklin 2 District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#4 MADEIRA 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#4 MADEIRA 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEER PARK 0 |
|
|
|
District semifinal |
|
|
|
#5 CINCINNATI HILLS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#5 CINCINNATI HILLS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#5 CINCINNATI HILLS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 3 |
|
|
|
|
#8 BADIN 3 |
|
|
|
#8 BADIN 0 |
|
District Final |
|
|
CINCINNATI CHRISTIAN 0 |
CIN. MARIEMONT 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#3 DAYTON CHRISTIAN 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#3 DAYTON CHRISTIAN 4 SO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLANCHESTER 0 |
|
|
|
District semifinal |
|
|
|
#6 MARIEMONT 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ST BERNARD-ELMWOOD PLACE 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#6 MARIEMONT 5 |
|
|
|
|
#6 MARIEMONT 8 |
|
|
|
#6 MARIEMONT 4 |
|
|
|
|
GEORGETOWN 0 |
|