Findlay 1 District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ARLINGTON 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ARLINGTON 1 |
|
|
HARDIN NORTHERN 11 |
|
|
|
|
HARDIN NORTHERN 0 |
|
|
|
ADA 7 |
|
District semifinal |
|
|
|
OTTAWA HILLS 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OTTAWA HILLS 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OTTAWA HILLS 6 |
|
|
NORTHWOOD 9 |
|
|
|
|
NORTHWOOD 2 |
|
|
|
CARDINAL STRITCH 3 |
|
|
District Final |
|
|
TOLEDO CHRISTIAN 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAREY 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAREY 0 |
|
|
RIVERDALE 4 |
|
|
|
|
RIVERDALE 1 |
|
|
|
VANLUE 2 |
|
District semifinal |
|
|
|
TOLEDO CHRISTIAN 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOLEDO CHRISTIAN 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOLEDO CHRISTIAN 16 |
|
|
NORTH BALTIMORE 12 |
|
|
|
|
NORTH BALTIMORE 0 |
|
|
|
MAUMEE VALLEY COUNTRY DAY 2 |
|
|
|
05/29 2:00 PM @ Patrick Henry H.S. Site / Contact Info Regional semifinal |
|
TOLEDO CHRISTIAN 4
VS.
HAMLER PATRICK HENRY 8
HAMLER PATRICK HENRY (1 - 0)
Regional Final
Winner Advances to State Semifinal at 1:00 PM June 5 vs. Region 16 - Huber Heights Region Championship
|
Bryan District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PATRICK HENRY 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PATRICK HENRY 18 |
|
|
|
|
AYERSVILLE 2 |
|
|
|
AYERSVILLE 0 |
|
|
District semifinal |
|
CONTINENTAL 0 |
|
PATRICK HENRY 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRYKER 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRYKER 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EDGERTON 7 |
|
|
District Final |
|
|
|
HAMLER PATRICK HENRY 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PETTISVILLE 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PETTISVILLE 10 |
|
|
|
|
HOLGATE 5 |
|
|
|
HOLGATE 2 |
|
|
District semifinal |
|
ANTWERP 1 |
|
PETTISVILLE 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EDON 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EDON 2 |
|
|
|
|
HILLTOP 2 |
|
|
|
NORTH CENTRAL 1 |
05/29 5:00 PM @ Patrick Henry H.S. Site / Contact Info Regional semifinal |
|
|
|
NORTH CENTRAL 13 |
|
Findlay 2 District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ARCADIA 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ARCADIA 1 |
|
|
NEW RIEGEL 1 |
|
|
|
|
VAN BUREN 2 |
|
|
|
VAN BUREN 6 |
|
District semifinal |
|
|
|
ST JOSEPH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ST JOSEPH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ST JOSEPH CENTRAL CATHOLIC 4 |
|
|
CALVERT 20 |
|
|
|
|
CALVERT 8 |
|
|
|
BETTSVILLE 0 |
|
|
District Final |
|
|
BASCOM HOPEWELL-LOUDON 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOHAWK 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MC COMB 7 |
|
|
MC COMB 5 |
|
|
|
|
MC COMB 6 |
|
|
|
ST WENDELIN 0 |
|
District semifinal |
|
|
|
HOPEWELL-LOUDON 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOPEWELL-LOUDON 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOPEWELL-LOUDON 8 |
|
|
DANBURY 22 |
|
|
|
|
DANBURY 0 |
|
|
|
OLD FORT 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lima District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALLEN EAST 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 - ALLEN EAST (Harrod) 5 |
|
|
|
|
UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY 17 |
|
|
|
UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY 2 |
|
|
District semifinal |
|
TEMPLE CHRISTIAN 7 |
|
LEIPSIC 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COLUMBUS GROVE 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEIPSIC 9 |
|
|
|
|
LEIPSIC 11 |
|
|
|
LEIPSIC 3 |
|
District Final |
|
|
CORY-RAWSON 3 |
LEIPSIC 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERRY 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ST JOHN'S 2 |
|
|
|
|
ST JOHN'S 16 |
|
|
|
ST JOHN'S 8 |
|
|
District semifinal |
|
RIDGEMONT 1 |
|
MILLER CITY 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MILLER CITY 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MILLER CITY 3 |
|
|
|
|
KALIDA 2 |
|
|
|
KALIDA 6 |
|
|
|
|
PANDORA-GILBOA 1 |
|