WAYNE 9 |
|
|
|
|
WAYNE 5 |
|
|
|
GREENVILLE 0 |
|
|
|
|
WAYNE 1 OTs: 1 |
|
|
NORTHMONT 2 OTs: 1 |
|
|
|
|
NORTHMONT 0 |
|
|
|
SIDNEY 1 |
|
District semifinal |
|
|
WAYNE 5 |
|
TROY 2 |
|
|
|
|
TROY 1 |
|
|
|
WEST CARROLLTON 1 |
|
|
|
|
CARROLL 0 |
|
|
PIQUA 0 |
|
|
|
|
CARROLL 3 |
|
|
|
CARROLL 3 |
|
|
District Final |
|
HUBER HTS. WAYNE 3 |
MASON 3 |
|
|
|
|
MASON 3 |
|
|
|
LITTLE MIAMI 1 |
|
|
|
|
MASON 0 |
|
|
WALNUT HILLS 3 OTs: 1 |
|
|
|
|
WALNUT HILLS 0 |
|
|
|
COLERAIN 2 |
|
District semifinal |
|
|
MILFORD 4 |
|
MILFORD 7 |
|
|
|
|
MILFORD 3 |
|
|
|
WESTERN BROWN 0 |
|
|
|
|
MILFORD 1 |
|
|
LOVELAND 7 |
|
|
|
|
LOVELAND 0 |
|
|
|
WINTON WOODS 1 |
|
|
|
11/04 7:00 PM @ Lakota East HS Site / Contact Info Regional semifinal |
|
HUBER HTS. WAYNE 1
VS.
CENTERVILLE 2
CENTERVILLE (1 - 0)
Regional Final
Winner Advances to State Semifinal at 7:00 PM November 11 vs. Region 3 Region Championship
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton 2 District |
|
|
|
|
BEAVERCREEK 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEAVERCREEK 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPRINGFIELD 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEAVERCREEK 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHAMINADE-JULIENNE 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHAMINADE-JULIENNE 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRAHAM LOCAL 0 |
|
|
|
District semifinal |
|
|
|
|
BEAVERCREEK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPRINGBORO 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPRINGBORO 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
XENIA 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPRINGBORO 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELLEFONTAINE 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELLEFONTAINE 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANKLIN 2 |
|
|
District Final |
|
|
|
|
CENTERVILLE 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CENTERVILLE 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CENTERVILLE 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAMILTON 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CENTERVILLE 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHAWNEE 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHAWNEE 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FAIRBORN 1 |
|
|
|
District semifinal |
|
|
|
|
CENTERVILLE 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELLBROOK 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELLBROOK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TECUMSEH 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELLBROOK 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STIVERS SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIDDLETOWN 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
MIDDLETOWN 3 |
|
|
|
|
MIDDLETOWN 9 |
11/04 7:00 PM @ Princeton HS Site / Contact Info Regional semifinal |
|
|
|
|
MIAMISBURG 1 |
|
URSULINE ACADEMY 9 |
|
|
|
|
URSULINE ACADEMY 1 |
|
|
|
MOUNT HEALTHY 0 |
|
|
|
|
URSULINE ACADEMY 0 OTs: 1 |
|
|
KINGS 3 |
|
|
|
|
KINGS 0 |
|
|
|
GLEN ESTE 0 |
|
District semifinal |
|
|
TURPIN 1 OTs: 2 |
|
TURPIN 3 |
|
|
|
|
TURPIN 2 |
|
|
|
AMELIA 0 |
|
|
|
|
TURPIN 1 |
|
|
LAKOTA EAST 2 |
|
|
|
|
LAKOTA EAST 0 |
|
|
|
SYCAMORE 1 |
|
|
District Final |
|
CIN. TURPIN 0 |
LAKOTA WEST 10 |
|
|
|
|
LAKOTA WEST 1 |
|
|
|
WESTERN HILLS 0 |
|
|
|
|
MOUNT NOTRE DAME 0 |
|
|
MOUNT NOTRE DAME 3 |
|
|
|
|
MOUNT NOTRE DAME 2 |
|
|
|
ROSS 1 |
|
District semifinal |
|
|
ANDERSON 0 |
|
ANDERSON 2 |
|
|
|
|
ANDERSON 6 |
|
|
|
PRINCETON 0 |
|
|
|
|
ANDERSON 3 |
|
|
FAIRFIELD 1 |
|
|
|
|
MOTHER OF MERCY 2 |
|
|
|
MOTHER OF MERCY 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ST URSULA ACADEMY 6 |
|
|
|
ST URSULA ACADEMY 6 |
|
|
|
|
WITHROW 0 |
|
|
ST URSULA ACADEMY 1 OTs: 2 |
|
|
|
|
NORTHWEST 4 |
|
|
|
NORTHWEST 0 |
|
|
District semifinal |
|
TALAWANDA 1 |
|
ST URSULA ACADEMY 6 |
|
|
|
|
OAK HILLS 1 OTs: 1 |
|
|
|
OAK HILLS 3 |
|
|
|
|
SETON 0 |
|
|
OAK HILLS 0 |
|
|
|
|
MC AULEY 1 |
|
|
|
MC AULEY 1 |
|
District Final |
|
|
HARRISON 0 |
CIN. ST. URSULA ACAD. 0 |
|
|
|
|
LEBANON 6 |
|
|
|
LEBANON 5 |
|
|
|
|
TROTWOOD-MADISON 0 |
|
|
LEBANON 3 |
|
|
|
|
KETTERING FAIRMONT 0 |
|
|
|
WILMINGTON 0 |
|
|
District semifinal |
|
WILMINGTON 1 |
|
LEBANON 0 |
|
|
|
|
BUTLER 2 |
|
|
|
BUTLER 3 |
|
|
|
|
STEBBINS 0 |
|
|
BUTLER 0 |
|
|
|
|
TIPPECANOE 2 |
|
|
|
TIPPECANOE 0 |
|
|
|
|
EDGEWOOD 0 |
|