|
|
Columbus District |
|
|
|
|
|
#1 1342-ST CHARLES 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#1 ST CHARLES 7 |
|
|
|
#20 ST FRANCIS DE SALES 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
#22 TALAWANDA 0 |
|
|
|
|
#22 TALAWANDA 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
#1 ST CHARLES 3 |
|
|
#13 ARCHBISHOP MOELLER 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
#13 ARCHBISHOP MOELLER 3 |
|
|
|
|
#17 THOMAS WORTHINGTON 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
#12 ELDER 0 |
|
|
|
#12 ELDER 5 OTs: 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
#12 ELDER 4 |
|
|
|
|
#14 BISHOP WATTERSON 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#1 ST CHARLES 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#4 486-DUBLIN JEROME 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#4 DUBLIN JEROME 2 OTs: 1 |
|
|
|
#18 TROY 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
#18 TROY 1 |
|
|
|
|
#21 DUBLIN SCIOTO 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#4 DUBLIN JEROME 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#5 1086-NEW ALBANY 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#9 SPRINGBORO 1 |
|
|
|
#9 SPRINGBORO 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
#9 SPRINGBORO 3 |
|
|
|
|
#24 SYCAMORE 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POWELL OLENTANGY LIBERTY 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 1203-OLENTANGY LIBERTY 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 OLENTANGY LIBERTY 6 |
|
|
|
#16 ARCHBISHOP ALTER 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
#16 ARCHBISHOP ALTER 0 |
|
|
|
|
#19 BEAVERCREEK 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 OLENTANGY LIBERTY 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#8 1388-ST XAVIER 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#10 OLENTANGY 1 |
|
|
|
#10 OLENTANGY 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
#10 OLENTANGY 7 |
|
|
|
|
#15 CENTERVILLE 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 OLENTANGY LIBERTY 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#3 1572-UPPER ARLINGTON 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#3 UPPER ARLINGTON 6 |
|
|
|
#11 DUBLIN COFFMAN 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
#11 DUBLIN COFFMAN 1 |
|
|
|
|
#23 MASON 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#3 UPPER ARLINGTON 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#6 1211-OLENTANGY ORANGE 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#6 OLENTANGY ORANGE 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#7 876-GAHANNA LINCOLN 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
03/11 1:00 PM @ Nationwide Arena Site / Contact Info |
|
TOL. ST. FRANCIS 1
VS.
CLEV. ST. IGNATIUS 5
CLEV. ST. IGNATIUS (1 - 0)
State Final
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brooklyn District |
|
|
|
|
#1 1354-ST IGNATIUS 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#1 ST IGNATIUS 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
#18 NORMANDY 3 OTs: 2 |
|
|
|
|
#19 BRECKSVILLE-BROADVIEW HTS 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
#19 BRECKSVILLE-BROADVIEW HTS 4 |
|
|
#1 ST IGNATIUS 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#17 260-BROOKLYN 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#8 AVON 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
#8 AVON 5 |
|
|
|
|
#8 AVON 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
#9 CHAGRIN FALLS 0 |
|
#1 ST IGNATIUS 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#21 1684-WESTLAKE 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#3 HOLY NAME 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
#3 HOLY NAME 10 |
|
|
|
|
#3 HOLY NAME 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
#23 GARFIELD HEIGHTS 0 |
|
|
#3 HOLY NAME 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#20 832-LAKEWOOD 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#7 MIDVIEW 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
#7 MIDVIEW 10 |
|
|
|
|
#7 MIDVIEW 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
#16 STEELE 0 |
CLEV. ST. IGNATIUS 4 OTs: 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 1346-ST EDWARD 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 ST EDWARD 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
#12 PARMA 2 OTs: 1 |
|
|
|
|
#15 BENEDICTINE 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
#15 BENEDICTINE 3 |
|
|
#2 ST EDWARD 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#11 1204-OLMSTED FALLS 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#13 BAY 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#13 168-BAY 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 ST EDWARD 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#5 1224-PADUA FRANCISCAN 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#4 ROCKY RIVER 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
#4 ROCKY RIVER 10 |
|
|
|
|
#4 ROCKY RIVER 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
#22 ELYRIA CATHOLIC 0 |
|
|
#4 ROCKY RIVER 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#14 152-AVON LAKE 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#10 STRONGSVILLE 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
#10 STRONGSVILLE 6 |
|
|
|
|
#10 STRONGSVILLE 5 |
03/11 4:00 PM @ Nationwide Arena Site / Contact Info |
|
|
|
|
#6 NORTH OLMSTED 3 |
|
Sylvania District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#1 1350-ST FRANCIS DE SALES 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#1 ST FRANCIS DE SALES 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#10 1512-SYLVANIA SOUTHVIEW 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#1 ST FRANCIS DE SALES 3 OTs: 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#4 1510-SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#4 SYLVANIA NORTHVIEW 0 |
|
|
#6 ANTHONY WAYNE 5 |
|
|
|
|
#6 ANTHONY WAYNE 2 |
|
|
|
#8 PERRYSBURG 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
TOL. ST. FRANCIS 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 242-BOWLING GREEN 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 BOWLING GREEN 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#5 1360-ST JOHN'S JESUIT 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 BOWLING GREEN 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#3 586-FINDLAY 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#3 FINDLAY 4 |
|
|
#7 CLAY 3 |
|
|
|
|
#7 CLAY 0 |
|
|
|
#9 WHITMER 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kent District |
|
|
|
|
#1 1571-UNIVERSITY SCHOOL 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#1 UNIVERSITY SCHOOL 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
#14 CANFIELD 5 OTs: 1 |
|
|
|
|
#11 SOLON 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
#11 SOLON 6 |
|
|
#1 UNIVERSITY SCHOOL 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#7 642-GILMOUR ACADEMY 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#10 ROOSEVELT 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
#10 ROOSEVELT 7 |
|
|
|
|
#10 ROOSEVELT 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
#12 NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN 3 |
|
#1 UNIVERSITY SCHOOL 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#6 802-KENSTON 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#6 KENSTON 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#20 1116-NORDONIA 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#4 HUDSON 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#4 740-HUDSON 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#4 HUDSON 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
#13 ORANGE 9 |
|
|
|
|
#13 ORANGE 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
#17 MAYFIELD 6 |
HUNTING VAL. UNIVERSITY SCHOOL 3 OTs: 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 1614-WALSH JESUIT 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#2 WALSH JESUIT 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
#16 CUYAHOGA VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 4 OTs: 2 |
|
|
|
|
#16 CUYAHOGA VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
#15 AURORA 3 |
|
|
#2 WALSH JESUIT 3 OTs: 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#22 270-BRUSH 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#5 LAKE CATHOLIC 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
#5 LAKE CATHOLIC 8 |
|
|
|
|
#5 LAKE CATHOLIC 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
#19 HOOVER 1 |
|
#2 WALSH JESUIT 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#3 1408-SHAKER HEIGHTS 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#3 SHAKER HEIGHTS 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#21 1678-WEST GEAUGA 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#3 SHAKER HEIGHTS 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#9 1016-MENTOR 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
#9 MENTOR 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
#8 CLEVELAND HEIGHTS 12 |
|
|
|
|
#8 CLEVELAND HEIGHTS 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
#18 TWINSBURG 2 |
|